28 Condos for Sale in South Pattaya, Pattaya

Property sales specialists since 1978Alan Bolton Property Consultants

Newly Renovated Yensabai Studio for SaleFor Sale
THB 1,399,000
Newly Renovated Yensabai Studio for Sale
South Pattaya
WalkableMove In ReadyFully Furnished
Studio bed
1 bath
40
P10406
Updated yesterday
Foreign Ownership Great Location condo For Sale In Central PattayaFor Sale
THB 2,950,000
Foreign Ownership Great Location condo For Sale In Central Pattaya
South Pattaya
City ViewBalconyHigh Floor
1 bed
1 bath
28.7
P10397
Updated 4 days ago
Nice studio 1 bathroom in Novana Residence for SALEFor Sale
THB 1,050,000
Nice studio 1 bathroom in Novana Residence for SALE
South Pattaya
Easy MaintenanceInvestment PropertyLock Up And Leave
Studio bed
1 bath
24
P10189
Updated 3 wk ago
Large Nature View Studio Condo For Sale In Central PattayaFor Sale
THB 2,000,000
Large Nature View Studio Condo For Sale In Central Pattaya
South Pattaya
Near St AndrewsNear Tara PattanaSchool Run Under 10 Minutes
Studio bed
1 bath
46
ABPC12166
Updated 3 wk ago
Ocean View Studio Central Pattaya - City Garden TowerFor Sale
THB 4,350,000
Ocean View Studio Central Pattaya - City Garden Tower
South Pattaya
Full Sea ViewHigh FloorCommunal Pool
Studio bed
1 bath
42
ABPC0808
Updated 4 wk ago
Foreign ownership studio Fly Bird Condo For SaleFor Sale
THB 869,000
Foreign ownership studio Fly Bird Condo For Sale
South Pattaya
City ViewBalconyMove In Ready
Studio bed
1 bath
27
P10246
Updated 4 wk ago
Reduced Price Nature View Studio Condo In Central PattayaFor Sale
THB 1,400,000
Reduced Price Nature View Studio Condo In Central Pattaya
South Pattaya
Near St AndrewsNear Tara PattanaNear International School
Studio bed
1 bath
26
ABPC8157
Updated 1 mo ago
Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 bathroom in City Garden Tower for SaleFor Sale
THB 4,400,000
Beautiful 1 bedroom 1 bathroom in City Garden Tower for Sale
South Pattaya
City ViewSchool Run Under 20 MinutesNear International School
1 bed
1 bath
34
ABPC11499
Updated 1 mo ago
1 Bed 1 Bath Condo In South PattayaFor Sale
THB 2,200,000
1 Bed 1 Bath Condo In South Pattaya
South Pattaya
Near HospitalNear Pattaya Memorial HospitalWalk To Central Festival
1 bed
1 bath
25
ABPC0858
Updated 1 mo ago
1 Bed 1 Bath in South Pattaya ABPC0881For Sale
THB 2,590,000
1 Bed 1 Bath in South Pattaya ABPC0881
South Pattaya
Near HospitalNear Pattaya Memorial HospitalNear Bangkok Hospital
1 bed
1 bath
29
ABPC0881
Updated 2 mo ago
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom for SaleFor Sale
THB 2,920,000
1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom for Sale
South Pattaya
Near HospitalNear Bangkok HospitalNear Pattaya Memorial Hospital
1 bed
1 bath
26
ABPC11581
Updated 4 mo ago
City Garden Tower 1 Bed For Rent or SaleFor Sale
THB 4,400,000
City Garden Tower 1 Bed For Rent or Sale
South Pattaya
High FloorSingle Level LivingPrivate Pool
1 bed
1 bath
46
CS8716
Updated 4 mo ago

Showing 12 of 28 condos for sale in South Pattaya.

View all 28 listings →