Properties for Sale
242 listings found
Loading map…

For Sale
Updated 12 mo ago
THB 6,200,000
ABPC8303One bedroom condo in Arom Jomtien for sale
JomtienCondo
Sea ViewFull Sea ViewHigh Floor
1 bed
1 bath
33 m²

For Sale
Updated 12 mo ago
THB 6,400,000
ABPC8304One bedroom in Arom Jomtien for sale
JomtienCondo
BeachfrontPartial Sea ViewBalcony
1 bed
1 bath
39 m²

For Sale
Updated 12 mo ago
THB 16,700,000
ABPC83022 bedroom condo for sale in Arom Jomtien
JomtienCondo
Sea ViewFull Sea ViewHigh Floor
2 bed
2 bath
74 m²

For Sale
Updated 1 yr ago
THB 7,000,000
CR11312 Bed 2 Bath in Jomtien CR1131
JomtienCondo
School Run Under 20 MinutesNear International SchoolNear Hospital
2 bed
2 bath
147 m²

For Sale
Updated 1 yr ago
THB 8,300,000
ABPC107082 Bedroom Condo For Sale in Jomtien
Jomtien
Near HospitalNear Bangkok HospitalWalk To Central Festival
2 bed
2 bath
64 m²

For Sale
Updated 1 yr ago
THB 1,750,000
ABPC5597City View 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Condo in Jomtien
JomtienCondo
City ViewSchool Run Under 20 MinutesNear Tara Pattana
1 bed
1 bath
47 m²

For Sale
Updated 1 yr ago
THB 7,500,000
ABPC10661Duplex 3 Bedrooms for Sale in Jomtien
JomtienCondo
Walk To Central FestivalWalk To ShoppingWalk To Restaurants
3 bed
2 bath
160 m²
For SaleUpdated 1 yr ago
THB 12,900,000
ABPC106225 Bedrooms 4 Bedrooms in Jomtien
JomtienHouse
Near St AndrewsSchool Run Under 20 MinutesNear Tara Pattana
5 bed
4 bath
180 m²

For Sale
Updated 1 yr ago
THB 5,600,000
ABPC9333Aeras Beachfront Condominuim
JomtienCondo
BeachfrontWalk To BeachFull Sea View
1 bed
1 bath
46 m²

For Sale
Updated 1 yr ago
THB 5,600,000
ABPC10580Sea View Condo For Sale in Jomtien
JomtienCondo
Sea ViewFull Sea ViewBeachfront
1 bed
1 bath
39 m²

For Sale
Updated 1 yr ago
THB 12,000,000
ABPC10594Pool Villa For Sale in Tepprasit
JomtienHouse
Family FriendlySchool Run Under 20 MinutesNear International School
4 bed
3 bath

For Sale
Updated 1 yr ago
THB 1,990,000
ABPC93311 Bedroom For Sale in Jomtien
JomtienCondo
Communal PoolElevatorFully Furnished
1 bed
1 bath
35 m²